CYO Home » San Francisco Athletics »

San Francisco 2018 Girls Basketball MDA

Schedule

Games highlighted in yellow with an asterisk have been changed since their original posting.

DivisionRoundTeam1Team2Date and TimeVenue
8th Grade 4
[schedule] [standings]
1 St. Cecilia (2) (L)
MDA (W)
Fri Mar 9th, 2018 - 7:00PM
[game details]
St. Cecilia
6th Grade 5
[schedule] [standings]
1 Brandeis (2) (L)
MDA (W)
Sun Mar 11th, 2018 - 1:00PM
[game details]
CYO - Serramonte
3rd Green
[schedule] [standings]
2 MDA (L)
OLM (W)
Sat Mar 17th, 2018 - 10:00AM
[game details]
MDA
6th Grade 5
[schedule] [standings]
2 MDA (W)
St. Cecilia (3) (L)
Sat Mar 17th, 2018 - 11:00AM
[game details]
MDA
8th Grade 4
[schedule] [standings]
2 MDA (W)
St. Gabriel (2) (L)
Sat Mar 17th, 2018 - 12:00PM
[game details]
MDA
4th Grade 2
[schedule] [standings]
2 OL Pillar (2) (L)
MDA (W)
Sat Mar 17th, 2018 - 1:00PM
[game details]
Event Center- Court 2
3rd Green
[schedule] [standings]
2 St. Finn Barr (L)
MDA (W)
Sun Mar 18th, 2018 - 12:00PM
[game details]
CYO - Serramonte
4th Grade 2
[schedule] [standings]
2 MDA (W)
St. Gabriel (1) (L)
Sun Mar 18th, 2018 - 3:00PM
[game details]
CYO - Serramonte
6th Grade 5
[schedule] [standings]
3 St. Peter Pacifica (2) (L)
MDA (W)
Fri Mar 23rd, 2018 - 6:00PM
[game details]
St. Peter Pacifica
8th Grade 4
[schedule] [standings]
3 St. Paul (L)
MDA (W)
Fri Mar 23rd, 2018 - 7:00PM
[game details]
St. Paul
3rd Green
[schedule] [standings]
3 MDA (L)
St. Anne (W)
Sat Mar 24th, 2018 - 10:00AM
[game details]
MDA
4th Grade 2
[schedule] [standings]
3 MDA (L)
St. Thomas Apostle (W)
Sat Mar 24th, 2018 - 11:00AM
[game details]
MDA
4th Grade 2
[schedule] [standings]
4 MDA (W)
Holy Name (L)
Sat Apr 14th, 2018 - 10:00AM
[game details]
MDA
3rd Green
[schedule] [standings]
4 St. John (W)
MDA (L)
Sat Apr 14th, 2018 - 10:30AM
[game details]
St. John
6th Grade 5
[schedule] [standings]
4 MDA (W)
Good Shepherd (2) (L)
Sat Apr 14th, 2018 - 11:00AM
[game details]
MDA
8th Grade 4
[schedule] [standings]
4 MDA (W)
Holy Name (L)
Sat Apr 14th, 2018 - 12:00PM
[game details]
MDA
6th Grade 5
[schedule] [standings]
5 St. Thomas More (2) (W)
MDA (L)
Fri Apr 20th, 2018 - 8:00PM
[game details]
St. Thomas More
3rd Green
[schedule] [standings]
5 MDA (L)
St. Peter Pacifica (W)
Sat Apr 21st, 2018 - 11:00AM
[game details]
MDA
4th Grade 2
[schedule] [standings]
5 St. Gabriel (1) (L)
MDA (W)
Sat Apr 21st, 2018 - 11:00AM
[game details]
St. Gabriel
8th Grade 4
[schedule] [standings]
5 MDA (W)
St. John (L)
Sat Apr 21st, 2018 - 12:00PM
[game details]
MDA
8th Grade 4
[schedule] [standings]
6 SVDP (W)
MDA (L)
Fri Apr 27th, 2018 - 7:00PM
[game details]
SVDP
3rd Green
[schedule] [standings]
6 St. Thomas More (W)
MDA (L)
Sat Apr 28th, 2018 - 9:00AM
[game details]
St. Thomas More
4th Grade 2
[schedule] [standings]
6 MDA (W)
OL Pillar (2) (L)
Sat Apr 28th, 2018 - 11:00AM
[game details]
MDA
6th Grade 5
[schedule] [standings]
6 MDA (W)
Stratford School (L)
Sat Apr 28th, 2018 - 12:00PM
[game details]
MDA
4th Grade 2
[schedule] [standings]
7 St. Thomas Apostle (L)
MDA (W)
Fri May 4th, 2018 - 6:45PM
[game details]
Presidio Middle (STA)
3rd Green
[schedule] [standings]
7 MDA (L)
West Portal (W)
Sat May 5th, 2018 - 10:00AM
[game details]
CYO - Serramonte
8th Grade 4
[schedule] [standings]
7 Zion Lutheran (W)
MDA (L)
Sat May 5th, 2018 - 10:00AM
[game details]
Zion Lutheran
3rd Green
[schedule] [standings]
8 Holy Name (L)
MDA (W)
Sat May 12th, 2018 - 9:00AM
[game details]
CYO - Serramonte
4th Grade 2
[schedule] [standings]
8 Holy Name (L)
MDA (W)
Sat May 12th, 2018 - 9:00AM
[game details]
Holy Name
6th Grade 5
[schedule] [standings]
8 MDA (W)
St. Cecilia (3) (L)
Sat May 12th, 2018 - 1:00PM
[game details]
St. Stephen
8th Grade 4
[schedule] [standings]
8 MDA (W)
OLPH (1) (L)
Sat May 12th, 2018 - 4:00PM
[game details]
Good Shepherd
6th Grade 5
[schedule] [standings]
8 Brandeis (2) (W)
MDA (L)
Sun May 13th, 2018 - 1:00PM
[game details]
St. Emydius